Privacy terms

By completing and submitting the contact form you express your explicit consent to the processing and storage of your personal data in accordance with Act No. 110/2019 Coll., on the processing of personal data by y o u r t a x e s  s. r. o., ID number: 060 64 001, with registered office at Na Moráni 1750/4, Prague 2, registered in the Commercial Register maintained by the Municipal Court in Prague, Section C, Insert 275467 (hereinafter referred to as "Numeree") as the data controller, to the extent of the data provided by you, i.e. e-mail address or telephone number (hereinafter referred to as "Personal Data") for the purpose of contacting you back by Numeree or for inclusion in the database of Numeree candidates for a period of 1 year from the date of sending the contact form.

You also acknowledge that the provision of your Personal Data is voluntary and that you may withdraw your consent at any time by written notice of withdrawal of consent delivered to Numeree. You further acknowledge that you have rights under the provisions of Articles 13 to 22 of the Regulation, i.e. In particular, the right to request information from Numeree about the processing of your personal data, to have discrepancies in the processing of personal data explained, to request corrective measures, in particular the blocking, correction, completion or destruction of the personal data concerned, the right to have inaccurate personal data corrected, the right to have personal data erased, the right to have the processing of personal data restricted, the right to have the data transferred to another controller, or to contact the Data Protection Authority directly to request redress. All information provided to Numeree is strictly confidential.

By submitting the form, you agree to the processing of your personal data in accordance with this policy.

Take a nap.
We'll handle your Czech and Slovak VAT.